Search
  • Admin

Wall of Champions



2021


W1X 3RD K.DEANE


M1X 2ND W.HODGE


W2X 2ND R.ANDERSON

C.HALL


M4X 3RD W.HUGHES

S. WILLIAMS

X. BUCHERT

J.FUTERMAN


2020 VASRA. CANCELLED - COVID-19


2019


W1X 1ST S.ALBANO


M1X 1ST R.CARROLL


MJr4 2ND L.MCGOVERN

R.STEWART

E.LEGASPI

M.SOTO

J.BURFICT


MLt4 2ND A Dominguez-Tuin

E Mercado

D Gilder

S Wickenden

M Jessee


WV4 2nd D Joslin

A Hardy

L Arledge

C Hall

M Parrott

WLt2x 3rd R Mercado

R Anderson


2018


W1x 1st M Parrott


MJr2x 2nd S McGlynn

A Blankenship


MLt4 2nd L McGovern

R Tugas

G Anderson

E Mercado

D Gilder


WJr4 2nd A Dominguez-Tuin

A Hardy

L Arledge

C Hall

R Anderson


MV4 2nd D Joslin A Saintsing

R Bellack

R Carroll

J English

2017


M2x 1st Z Williams

B Guertler


MJr4 1st D Joslin

A Saintsing

R Bellack

J English

R Tugas


WJr4 1st A Dominguez-Tuin

I Haueter

A Hardy

L Arledge

M Parrott


MLt2x 3rd B Garrow

H Jessee


2016

*no 1st place finishes this year


MLt2x 2nd J Brannan

J Harris


M1x 3rd Z Driscoll


M2x 3rd D Dominguez-Tuin

N Gulakowski


2015


MLt2x 1st J English

C Hubbard


MLt4 1st L Dunham

J Harris

J Brannan

N Gulakowski

E Stein



2014


WLt2x 1st E Triolet

B Spangler


MJr4 1st L Dunham

G Whitescarver

Q Shaw

C Draper

Z Driscoll


WLt4 1st O Harris

P Rabidoux

S Casey

M Brunett

E Kammann


M2x 2nd D Dominguez-Tuin

A Kirchner

N Gulakowski

E Stein


2013


MLt4 1st D Carmen

C Saindon

P Martinez

P Jordan

S Butler


2012


W1x 1st C Adams


MLt2x 1st P Martinez

P Jordan


MLt4+ 1st D Carmen

C Hull

J Winslow

D Shaw

S Butler


WLt2x 2nd M Curran

M Kirby


MSr2x 2nd A Lachowicz

A Levering


2011


W2x 1st C Adams

K O'Reilly


WLt2x 1st M Curran

M Kirby

2010


W2V4 1st K Stokes

M Curran

A Vedros

E Anderson

M Kirby

MLt4+ 1st M Powers

A Lachowicz

F Cory

J Trotman

R Heflin


WV4+ 3rd A Barber

Me Murphy

O'Reilly

C Adams

C Bogdanowicz

MLt8 3rd R Stevens

Z Lauric

J Blazes

C Hull

J Takats

C Saindon

M Hubbard

J Winslow

S Butler


M2x 3rd T Connelly

A Guthner


M1x 3rd M Ott (G'fld)


2009


MLt8 1st K Hightower

F Cory

R Heflin

J Trotman

P Harrell

J Unterseh

T Graven

A Guthner

J Blazes


WLt4+ 1st K Stokes

A Barber

Me Murphy

D Brigham

L Ainley

WV4 2nd B Bowman

A Vedros

K O'Reilly

C Adams

C Bogdanowicz


M2x 2nd M Ott (G'fld)

B Gowder (G'fld)


2008

MLt2x 1st J Doxsee

G Brannan


MV4 2nd S Charters

N Matthews

B DeWitt

G VanOekel

E Engelbrecht


WLt4 2nd A Sedlacek

C Fischetti

Me Murphy

A Barber

J Meinnert


MLt4+ 3rd H Warmack

A Kraft

M Pietrantonio

P Harrell

B Hulse


2007


WLt4 1st K Mulholland

C Barber

E Lockard

H Brewer

J Nalepa

MLt8 1st J McKee

C Mulholland

Ma Murphy

S Bogdanowicz

J Doxsee

C Adams

A Adams

N Williams

G Brannan


11 views0 comments